Porno Tubo

Tasha Reign

Alias: Rachel Swimmer, Rachel Lorraine, Layla Sin

País: United States

Ojo: Green

Cabello: Blonde

Altura: 165 cm

Peso: 50 kg

Tetas: Fake

Vistas: 135

Vídeos de Tasha Reign

1 Vídeos
Playboy Cyber Girl of the week for September 27 2010.

2012 Exotic Dancer Award Nominated Newcomer Feature Dancer of the Year
2012 XBIZ Award Nominated New Starlet of the Year
2012 NightMoves Award Nominated Best Social Media Star
2012 Nightmoves Award Nominated Best Overall Body
2013 AVN Award Nominated Crossover Star of the Year
2013 Exotic Dancer Awards Nominated Adult Movie Entertainer of the Year
2013 NightMoves Award Nominated Best Feature Dancer
2013 Nightmoves Nominated Best Boobs
2013 XBIZ Award Nominated Female Performer of the Year
2014 XBIZ Award Nominated Female Performer of the Year
2017 AVN Award: Best Porn Star Website (TashaReign.com)

Born in Laguna Beach, California

directed
Slumber Party Cupcake Sluts (Video)2013
Tasha Reign Is Sexy! (Video) 2012

Her Birthdate is: January 15 1989

Categorías de tendencia

Canales de tendencia

Estrellas porno de tendencia

PornslatePornstarhdPornstarwarshentaiPornteenstubePornubiqfilePornuha8PornvcdPornwritingsPornxiePornxxxcouple